Eagle List

Eagle List

Troop 128 has produced a lot of Eagle Scouts over the years.


Dennis Fuji 1965 Glenn Hewson 1979 Charles Koller 1998
Mike Calloway 1965 Ned Borglin 1979 Nathaniel Driver 1998
Gary Frick 1967 Toby Noblin 198? Christopher Merideth 2000
Jim Skoog 1967 Daniel Hewson 1981 Patrick Dunn 2000
Mike Hughes 1968 Lawrence Adams 1982 David Askay 2000
Bill Higby 1968 Jeffrey Born 1982 Joseph Bannan 2000
Jeff Burns 1970 Robert Cheatham 1982 Nathaniel Morgan 2000
Fred Dang 1970 James Lotspeich 1983 Ryan White 2001
Steve Hicks 1970 Russell Sperling 1983 Jeff Zych 2001
David Higby 1970 Jason Lucero 1983 Gavin Cornett 2002
William Klope Jr. 1970 William McEwen 1984 Lucas Bannan 2003
Todd Oishi 1970 Robert LeFever 1985 Peter Coene 2003
Michael Fate 1970 Scott Desposato 1985 Joshua Coene 2004
Kelly Green 1971 Mike Hildebrand 1985 James Hayden 2005
Steven Bachofer 1972 Jeffrey Lotspeich 1985 Logan Burkhart 2006
David Kays 1972 William Collins 1985 Taylor Cole 2006
Mathew Klope 1972 Mark 1985 Nolan Heath 2008
Thomas Klope 1972 Roger Phillips 1985 Cameron Davis 2008
Rick Nelson 1972 Jason Allen 1987 Michael Kapuscik 2008
Dick Fate 1972 Ross Richardson 1987 Colin Ashley 2008
Ronald Connelly 1973 Joshua Noblin 1988 Jake Snyder 2008
Mark Jones 1973 Mitchell Fairfield 1989 Nikko Linn 2009
Clifford Thompson 1973 Thomas Lawson 1989 Trevor Pham 2010
Mike Nelson 1973 Eric Willis 1989 Kevin Ashley 2011
Robert Schmidt 1973 Christopher Decean 1990 Trenton Pham 2011
Randall Browning 1973 Suneel Gard 1990 Joe Somerville 2012
John Anillka 1974 James McKinley 1990 Dwight Shepard 2012
Richard Higby 1974 Ramon Decaen 1990 Ian Beamer 2013
Dana Kays 1974 Timothy Halm 1991 Dylan Donavon-Smith 2013
Ken Crown 1974 Ian Davidson 1991 Shilo Geair 2013
Chris Davis 1974 Matt McEwen 1991 Brandon Adkisson 2013
Peter Marshall 1975 Thomas Lammot 1992 Sean Green 2014
Kurt Liddi 1975 Jeffrey Dunn 1992 Ricky Teteris 2014
Lorn Dacanay 1975 Andrew Decaen 1992 Ryan Seamiller 2014
Sean Phillips 1976 Chad Bowie 1993 Sam Birch 2014
Jim Oliver 1976 John Peake 1993 Ian Hendrick 2014
Mike Cheatham 1976 Robb Carroll 1993 Colin Summers 2014
Ken C Crissup 1976 Rolando DeAngelis 1993 Brian Clow 2014
Larry Brown 1977 Sean Askay 1993 Dylan Green 2015
Darrell Kays 1977 Nicholas Driver 1993 Alesandro Panighetti 2016
Michael Barnes 1977 Scott Cornett 1994 Jonathen Hansen 2016
Mark Sandwall 1977 Bill Dawes 1995 Kellin Ashley 2017
Todd Browning 1977 Adam Chualoff 1995 Finn Anderson 2018
Robert Klope 1978 Stanley Potter 1995 Ken Wallis III 2018
Mike Eulau 1978 Giovanni Damato 1996 Paul Dickenson 2018
Stephen Eulau 1978 Michael Hendrix 1997 Luke Somma 2018
Ty Stork 1978 Jason Morgan 1997 Gabe Dugan 2018
Kent Adams 1979